Summer Brielle - SITERIP

Posted: Category: General SiteRips Views: 3 496
Summer Brielle - SITERIP

Also known as: Summer Taylor, Laura DeBord, Summer Brielle Taylor
Born: February 7, 1987 (age 30), Tennessee, USA
Astrology: Aquarius
Years active: 2010–present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 34G-26-36
Bra/cup size: 34G (75G)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 feet 9 inches (1.75 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde (Long, Straight)


Hey there,Thanks for being a loyal visitor of our site.
We do appreciate that. This is exactly why we give you this Promo Code to use on Keep2share.cc, a great file sharing and download service:
PREMIUM ACCOUNT

Use this code when you make a purchase to get 10% more days with any membership.
Check this out, you get 9 days for free with a 90-day account, and 37 free days with a 1-year account!
Don’t miss out – and have fun!


52 Videos | 28 GB


Popular
Popular tags